Mixed Autumn 2020

Mixed Autumn 2020

PosClubPWLDTFTAPATDPointsPDBPPts
1BroTown Whai155000101051185100
2Warriors Tribe1341002525514500
3Everytime We Touch912203232-612-600
4Must Tag Sallies1022103838-711-700
5Untouchables A604103333-179-1700
6Untouchables B714004141-268-2600
7BEGINNER SKILLS000000000000
Select your currency
AED United Arab Emirates dirham
EUR Euro