Mixed – League 2 (2020)

Mixed - League 2

PosClubPWLDTFTAPATDPointsPDBPPts
1BroTown Whai5500526646154600
2Warriors Tribe541037222215131500
3Untouchables A5320292828111100
4Everytime We Touch5230202626-159-1500
5Must Tag Sallies5140153333-187-1800
6Untouchables B5050124141-295-2900