Vets Edition 2021 – Men

Men

PosClubPWLDPointsPD
1FFP Mens5410138
2BroTown Patu53111216
3V Blacks5311128
4UntouchaBulls5320118
5Warriors51407-13
6Exiles Men50505-27
Select your currency
AED United Arab Emirates dirham
EUR Euro